Wir sind knippershelbig – lerne unser Team kennen!

Mahnaz Abulfazli

Trainee

Luis Cuellar Aguayo

Structural Engineer

Anna Albrecht

Trainee

Kristina Bastron

Structural Engineer

Dennis Behnoud

Structural Engineer

Kai-Uwe Bevc

System Administration

Lena Boger

Accounting, Controlling

Janin Brandt

Intern

Guillaume Caussarieu

Associate

Jeffrey Chan

Senior Associate

Karine Marielle Charlebois

Senior Associate

Alexandra Cheng

Structural Designer

Pascal Damon

Senior Associate

Thomas Dawson

Technical Designer

Juliane Deubel

Associate Director

Maren Dietrich

Structural Engineer

Constanze Doerr

Office Management

Maciej Drezek

Associate

Hana Dubica

Technical Designer

Ömer Lütfü Dursun

Structural Engineer

Aida Ereibi

Facade Engineer

Paula Elizabeth Esquinca

Facade Designer

Melanie Falter

Intern

Marcel Felbinger

Trainee

Thiemo Fildhuth

Technical Director

Alrun Fischer

Office Management

Alessandro Fontana

Associate

Florian Gauss

Associate Director

Paul Giamberini

Intern

Laurent Giampellegrini

Director ppa.

Leon Gloner

Structural Designer

Filip Götborg

Structural Engineer

Mareike Annika Groeger

Facade Consultant / Project Manager

Stefanie Grün

Senior Associate

Felix Guhl

Structural Engineer

Franz Hägele

Structural Engineer

Ingo Haller

Architectural Designer

Volker Hass

Senior Technical Designer

Dominik Hehn

Associate

Victoria Helbig

Head of Finance

Thorsten Helbig

Partner

Michael Herrick

Associate

Ben Hutton

Structural Engineer

Christine Kanstinger

Facade Engineer

Harpreet Kaur

Accounting, Controlling

Jack Kenning

Structural Engineer

Friedrich Koepf

Trainee

Tina Kohler

Structural Engineer

Felix König

Structural Engineer

Emre Can Korkmaz

Facade Consultant / Project Manager

Melanie Krämer

Public Relations

Clea Kummert

Intern

Shamil Lallani

Senior Associate

Nils Lange

Associate

Julian Länge

Senior Associate

Stefan Langkamp

Structural Engineer

Vinzent Lath

Structural Engineer

Matthias Lecourt

Intern

Jian-Min Li

Associate

Jakov Livertovsky

Facade Consultant / Project Manager

Vito Lopes

Structural Engineer

Sabrina Machanek

Structural Engineer

Lisa Mai

Intern

Angèle Mariette

Intern

James McDonagh

Structural Designer

Florian Meier

Director

Pinaki Mohanty

Structural Engineer

Corinna Mohr

Structural Engineer

Justus Ruben Muthmann

Structural Engineer

Jana Nowak

Associate

Stefan Olischewsky

Facade Consultant / Technical Designer

Matthias Oppe

Managing Director

Dima Othman

Facade Designer

James Papargiris

Associate

Eyline Peters

Office Management

Ulrike Pfeffer

Public Relations

Paul Prinzing

Associate

Florian Rebmann

Intern

Arno Richter

Structural Engineer

Asaka Rieser

Senior Technical Designer

Christian Rieser

Technical Director

Ralf Rötzer

System Administration

Gergana Rusenova

Architect

Shiva Saki

BIM Coordination and Project Collaboration

Roman Schieber

Managing Director

Gundula Schieber

Public Relations

Martin Scholz

Senior Associate

Joshua Scoggins

Intern

Lupus Siegert

Intern

Nina Stallmann

Structural Engineer

Oswald Stocker

Structural Designer

Lucia Theurer

Structural Engineer

Darya Tomczak

Business Development

Luisa Vogel

Intern

Paula Volz

Structural Engineer

Katja von Merkatz

Office Management

Baris Wenzel

Facade Designer

Rojda Yildirim

Intern